+1(864) 735-7633 lofty@blackstreaminternational.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Christie's International Real Estate
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    111 Looper Road, Pelzer, SC 29669-1020
    1/30

    $223,000

    $232,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

    111 Looper Road, Pelzer, SC 29669-1020

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    402 Foxfire Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680

    $300,000

    $297,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

    402 Foxfire Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680

    Listed by Wilson Associates

    101 Wyntuck Court, Clemson, SC 29631
    1/36

    $1,600,000

    $1,649,000

    3.0%
    7 Beds6 Baths6,250 SqFt

    101 Wyntuck Court, Clemson, SC 29631

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    204 E Park Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601
    1/30

    $455,000

    $469,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

    204 E Park Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    420 Chancery Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    1/39

    $2,950,000

    $2,950,000

    6 Beds9 Baths10,256 SqFt

    420 Chancery Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    18 Terrain Drive, Greenville, SC 29605
    1/35

    $355,000

    $359,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,850 SqFt

    18 Terrain Drive, Greenville, SC 29605

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    385 Lake Road, Inman, SC 29349
    1/29

    $595,000

    $595,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    385 Lake Road, Inman, SC 29349

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    264 Lavinia Circle, Lyman, SC 29365
    1/3

    $359,900

    $359,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt

    264 Lavinia Circle, Lyman, SC 29365

    Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

    123 Sevan Lane, Easley, SC 29642
    1/28

    $430,000

    $439,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

    123 Sevan Lane, Easley, SC 29642

    Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    103 Mayfair Station Way, Greer, SC 29650
    1/29

    $323,500

    $329,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

    103 Mayfair Station Way, Greer, SC 29650

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    302 Hillsdale Drive, Greer, SC 29650
    1/35

    $347,500

    $360,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

    302 Hillsdale Drive, Greer, SC 29650

    Listed by Allen Tate Co. - Greenville

    27 Fox Creek Court, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
    1/29

    $390,000

    $425,000

    8.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt

    27 Fox Creek Court, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    705 Rockcliff Street, Greenville, SC 29617
    1/33

    $423,500

    $423,500

    5 Beds3 Baths3,473 SqFt

    705 Rockcliff Street, Greenville, SC 29617

    Listed by Crane Real Estate Resource Group

    114 Bellview Drive, Taylors, SC 29687-4903
    1/35

    $390,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

    114 Bellview Drive, Taylors, SC 29687-4903

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    116 Forrester Creek Drive, Greenville, SC 29607
    1/36

    $449,500

    $449,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt

    116 Forrester Creek Drive, Greenville, SC 29607

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    203 Kennedy Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673
    1/34

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

    203 Kennedy Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673

    Listed by Wondracek Realty Group, LLC

    12 Lewes Avenue, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    1/6

    $434,131

    $443,829

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt

    12 Lewes Avenue, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    Listed by Crescent Homes Realty LLC

    501 Whetstone Court, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    1/36

    $670,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths4,704 SqFt

    501 Whetstone Court, Simpsonville, SC 29680

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    304 Rainwood Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    1/29

    $282,000

    $260,000

    8.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    304 Rainwood Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    126 Courseview Way, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
    1/36

    $899,000

    $950,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds5 Baths2,732 SqFt

    126 Courseview Way, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    2416 Roper Mountain Road, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    1/33

    $510,000

    $499,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

    2416 Roper Mountain Road, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    15 Cureton Street, Greenville, SC 29605
    1/34

    $610,000

    $639,900

    4.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,903 SqFt

    15 Cureton Street, Greenville, SC 29605

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    5 Herty Drive, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
    1/16

    $645,287

    $639,772

    0.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,931 SqFt

    5 Herty Drive, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

    Listed by Pinestone Realty, LLC

    509 Worchester Place, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    1/35

    $445,900

    $439,900

    1.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,806 SqFt

    509 Worchester Place, Simpsonville, SC 29680

    Listed by Blackstream International RE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Christie's International Real Estate
    Blackstream International Real Estate
    20 Overbrook Ct. Suite 400, Greenville, SC, 29607, USA

    +1(864) 735-7633

    lofty@blackstreaminternational.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Christie's International Real Estate
    Blackstream International Real Estate
    20 Overbrook Ct. Suite 400, Greenville, SC, 29607, USA

    +1(864) 735-7633

    lofty@blackstreaminternational.com

    Get My App