Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
420 Chancery Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
6 Beds9 Baths10,256 SqFt
$ 2,950,000 $ 2,950,000
Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
101 Wyntuck Court, Clemson, SC 29631
Single Family Home
7 Beds6 Baths6,250 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,649,000 3.0%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
126 Courseview Way, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths2,732 SqFt
$ 899,000 $ 950,000 5.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
308 Plantation Pointe, Anderson, SC 29625
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,795 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 719,900 2.8%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
501 Whetstone Court, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,704 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 675,000 0.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
5 Herty Drive, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,931 SqFt
$ 645,287 $ 639,772 0.9%
Listed by Pinestone Realty, LLC
15 Cureton Street, Greenville, SC 29605
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths1,903 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 639,900 4.7%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
385 Lake Road, Inman, SC 29349
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 595,000
Listed by Blackstream International RE
573 Allenton Way, Greer, SC 29651
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,426 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 600,000 1.7%
Listed by Greenville Realty, LLC
285 Nodine Road, Campobello, SC 29322
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
Listed by Greer Real Estate Company
211 Gordanvale Street, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 519,900
Listed by Blackstream International RE
2416 Roper Mountain Road, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
38 Foxmoor Court, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,397 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 468,500 3.5%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
204 E Park Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 469,900 3.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
145 Joann Circle, Fair Play, SC 29643
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 429,900 4.7%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
116 Forrester Creek Drive, Greenville, SC 29607
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt
$ 449,500 $ 449,500
Listed by Blackstream International RE
509 Worchester Place, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,806 SqFt
$ 445,900 $ 439,900 1.4%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
204 Sun Garden Court, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,875 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 414,900 7.3%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
12 Lewes Avenue, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt
$ 434,131 $ 443,829 2.2%
Listed by Crescent Homes Realty LLC
28 Boswell Road, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,446 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 399,000 7.8%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
123 Sevan Lane, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,000 2.1%
Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
705 Rockcliff Street, Greenville, SC 29617
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,473 SqFt
$ 423,500 $ 423,500
Listed by Crane Real Estate Resource Group
15 Seashell Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths5,954 SqFt
$ 414,000 $ 394,900 4.8%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
308 Scotts Bluff Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,361 SqFt
$ 409,000 $ 409,900 0.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
114 Bellview Drive, Taylors, SC 29687-4903
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
27 Fox Creek Court, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 425,000 8.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
203 Kennedy Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Wondracek Realty Group, LLC
18 Cachet Court, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,695 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 369,500 0.1%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
264 Lavinia Circle, Lyman, SC 29365
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC
18 Terrain Drive, Greenville, SC 29605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,850 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 359,900 1.4%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
255 Wood River Way, Taylors, SC 29687
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 359,900 2.8%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
302 Hillsdale Drive, Greer, SC 29650
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt
$ 347,500 $ 360,000 3.5%
Listed by Allen Tate Co. - Greenville
120 Treebrooke Drive, Greenville, SC 29607
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 294,500 15.4%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
106 Dumbarton Avenue, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 269,000 24.5%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
205 Coltsfoot Court, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 315,000 6.3%
Listed by Bluefield Realty Group
132 Village Vista Drive, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,713 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 339,900 2.3%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
103 Mayfair Station Way, Greer, SC 29650
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt
$ 323,500 $ 329,900 1.9%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
202 Ragin Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt
$ 305,900 $ 309,900 1.3%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
1 Cranston Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 287,500 4.3%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
402 Foxfire Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 297,900 0.7%
Listed by Wilson Associates
22 Creekdale Court, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 289,000
Listed by Blackstream International RE
304 Rainwood Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 282,000 $ 260,000 8.5%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
7057 Luna Mae Court, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 277,887 $ 277,887
Listed by Mungo Homes Properties, LLC
200 River Bend Road, Greenville, SC 29617
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 277,777 $ 249,000 11.6%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
811 Bindon Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,579 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 274,500 0.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
109 Westcreek Way, Greenville, SC 29607
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
$ 254,500 $ 254,500
Listed by Blackstream International RE
104 Forest Lake Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,094 SqFt
$ 248,000 $ 249,500 0.6%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
105 Loden Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 234,900 1.7%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
101 N Woodgreen Way, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,751 SqFt
$ 237,500 $ 244,500 2.9%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
611 Maplestead Farms Court, Greenville, SC 29617
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 229,900 2.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
115 Williams Road, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 199,000 15.6%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
105 Woodtrace Circle, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 234,900 2.1%
Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
510 Cliffview Court, Greer, SC 29650
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 229,500 $ 229,500
Listed by Blackstream International RE
263 Henderson Meadow Way, Lyman, SC 29365
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt
$ 224,900 $ 224,900
Listed by Blackstream International RE
111 Looper Road, Pelzer, SC 29669-1020
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt
$ 223,000 $ 232,000 3.9%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
501 Country Gardens Drive, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 189,900 13.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
117 Creeks Edge Court, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 209,500 $ 209,500
Listed by Blackstream International RE
101 Haven Reach Way, Taylors, SC 29687
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 184,500 11.1%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
801 E North Street, Greenville, SC 29601
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 209,000 1.9%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
110 Pleasant Drive, Mauldin, SC 29662
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 179,500 5.8%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
3 Garfield Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 184,500 0.3%
Listed by Blackstream International RE
21 Rock Side Court, Greenville, SC 29615
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt
$ 184,900 $ 184,900
Listed by Blackstream International RE
263 Lemonade Road, Pacolet, SC 29372
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,606 SqFt
$ 137,900 $ 134,900 2.2%
Listed by Blackstream International RE